R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST06:02
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST06:02
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST06:04
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST06:05
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR06:09
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST06:12
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST06:14
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 806:16
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)06:17
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE06:18
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE06:19
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE06:21
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE06:22
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE06:23
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE06:26
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 206:32
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)06:34