R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST22:11
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST22:12
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST22:13
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST22:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR22:20
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST22:23
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST22:25
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 822:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)22:29
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE22:30
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE22:31
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE22:33
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE22:35
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE22:36
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE22:39
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 222:46
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)22:48