R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST06:26
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST06:26
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST06:28
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST06:29
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR06:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST06:36
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST06:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 806:40
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)06:41
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE06:42
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE06:43
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE06:45
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE06:46
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE06:47
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE06:50
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 206:56
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)06:58