R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST05:56
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST05:56
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST05:58
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST05:59
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR06:03
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST06:06
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST06:08
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 806:10
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)06:11
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE06:12
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE06:13
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE06:15
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE06:16
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE06:17
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE06:20
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 206:26
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)06:28