R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST07:20
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST07:21
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST07:22
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST07:24
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR07:29
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST07:32
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST07:35
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 807:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)07:39
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE07:40
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE07:42
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE07:44
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE07:46
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE07:48
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE07:50
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 207:58
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)08:01