R5 SFU

MTuWThF (1/04-4/11) -2/15 -4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST20:14
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST20:15
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST20:16
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST20:18
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR20:23
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST20:26
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:31
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:32
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:33
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:35
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:37
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:38
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:40
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:43
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:50
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:53