214 BLUERIDGE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 214
Block 240 022
Find bus
StopTime
50405 Burrard Station @ Bay 2 (Pick up only)16:56
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St (Pick up only)16:57
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Pick up only)16:58
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Pick up only)16:59
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St (Pick up only)17:00
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St (Pick up only)17:00
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St (Pick up only)17:01
60492 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Carrall St (Pick up only)17:03
50425 Eastbound E Cordova St @ Main St (Pick up only)17:05
50433 Eastbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr (Pick up only)17:14
50438 Northbound N Nanaimo St @ Dundas St (Pick up only)17:19
50446 Eastbound McGill St @ N Renfrew St (Pick up only)17:25
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:45
54029 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Seymour Blvd17:49
54030 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Riverside Dr17:50
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place17:51
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd17:52
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St17:53
54101 Northbound Emerson Way @ Mt Seymour Parkway17:53
54102 Westbound Carnation St @ Emerson Way17:54
54103 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Carnation St17:55
54104 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Shelley Rd17:55
54105 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Boswell Ave17:56
54106 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Layton Dr17:56
54107 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Sechelt Dr17:57
54108 Northbound Berkley Ave @ Derbyshire Place17:58
54109 Eastbound Berkley Ave @ Hyannis Dr17:58
54110 Southbound Hyannis Dr @ Berkley Ave17:59
54111 Westbound Sechelt Dr @ Hyannis Dr (Drop off only)18:00