501 SURREY CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 501
Block 320 007
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 321:29
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave21:30
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St21:30
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St21:31
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St21:31
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way21:32
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass21:33
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St21:33
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block21:34
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St21:35
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St21:35
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr21:36
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave21:37
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave21:38
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave21:38
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave21:39
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave21:40
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block21:42
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block21:43
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave21:44
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave21:46
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St21:47
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 421:49
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave21:49
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block21:51
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave21:52
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St21:53
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St21:53
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St21:54
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St21:55
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St21:56
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St21:57
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St21:57
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St21:58
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St22:09
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St22:10
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St22:11
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St22:12
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 222:12
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St22:13
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St22:14
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St22:15
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd22:16
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)22:18