501 SURREY CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 501
Block 312 019
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 322:01
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave22:02
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St22:02
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:03
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St22:03
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way22:04
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass22:05
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St22:05
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block22:06
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St22:07
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St22:07
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr22:08
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave22:09
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave22:10
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave22:10
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave22:11
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave22:12
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block22:14
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block22:15
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave22:16
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave22:18
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St22:19
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 422:21
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave22:21
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block22:23
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave22:24
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St22:25
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St22:25
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St22:26
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St22:27
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St22:28
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St22:29
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St22:29
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St22:30
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St22:41
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St22:42
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St22:43
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St22:44
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 222:44
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St22:45
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St22:46
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St22:47
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd22:48
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)22:50