364 LANGLEY CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 364
Block 320 002
Find bus
StopTime
55192 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 918:35
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block18:36
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:37
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:38
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd18:39
61163 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd18:41
61164 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 122 St18:42
61166 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 124 St18:43
61168 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 126 St18:44
55528 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 128 St18:45
55529 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 130 St18:46
56403 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 132 St18:47
56404 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 134 St18:48
61171 Eastbound 64 Ave @ King George Blvd18:50
61172 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 138 St18:51
61174 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 140 St18:52
61177 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 142 St18:53
61179 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 144 St18:54
61180 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 146 St18:55
61182 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 148 St18:56
61185 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 152 St18:59
60315 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 165 St19:04
58463 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 166 St19:05
59897 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 168 St19:06
59895 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 16900 Block19:07
60401 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 172 St19:08
59893 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 173A St19:08
60790 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 176 St19:09
60792 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 177B St19:10
60794 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 179 St19:11
60796 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 181A St19:12
60752 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 184 St19:13
60753 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 186 St19:14
60797 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 188 St19:15
60798 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 190 St19:16
61501 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Fraser Hwy19:17
60207 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 194 St19:18
55282 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 196 St19:18
56411 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 197 St19:19
56412 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 198 St19:19
56413 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 19900 Block19:20
58909 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 200 St19:20
58944 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 201 St19:21
61188 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 202 St19:21
58933 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 203 St19:22
58931 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 20400 Block19:22
58929 Southbound 204 St @ 64 Ave19:23
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St19:26
57097 Langley Centre @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:27