364 LANGLEY CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 364
Block 320 065
Find bus
StopTime
55192 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 921:02
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block21:02
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave21:03
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave21:04
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd21:05
61163 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd21:06
61164 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 122 St21:07
61166 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 124 St21:08
61168 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 126 St21:09
55528 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 128 St21:10
55529 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 130 St21:10
56403 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 132 St21:11
56404 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 134 St21:12
61171 Eastbound 64 Ave @ King George Blvd21:13
61172 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 138 St21:14
61174 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 140 St21:14
61177 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 142 St21:15
61179 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 144 St21:16
61180 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 146 St21:17
61182 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 148 St21:18
61185 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 152 St21:20
60315 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 165 St21:24
58463 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 166 St21:24
59897 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 168 St21:25
59895 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 16900 Block21:26
60401 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 172 St21:26
59893 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 173A St21:27
60790 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 176 St21:28
60792 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 177B St21:28
60794 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 179 St21:29
60796 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 181A St21:29
60752 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 184 St21:30
60753 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 186 St21:31
60797 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 188 St21:32
60798 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 190 St21:32
61501 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Fraser Hwy21:33
60207 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 194 St21:34
55282 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 196 St21:34
56411 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 197 St21:35
56412 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 198 St21:35
56413 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 19900 Block21:35
58909 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 200 St21:36
58944 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 201 St21:36
61188 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 202 St21:36
58933 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 203 St21:37
58931 Eastbound 64 Ave @ 20400 Block21:37
58929 Southbound 204 St @ 64 Ave21:37
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St21:40
57097 Langley Centre @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:41