326 GUILDFORD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 326
Block 320 027
Find bus
StopTime
54993 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 818:39
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block18:40
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr18:41
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block18:42
54996 King George Station @ Bay 118:42
55739 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 137 St18:45
55740 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 138 St18:46
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St18:46
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave18:47
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave18:48
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave18:48
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave18:49
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave18:50
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St18:52
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St18:53
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St18:54
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St18:55
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St18:57
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St18:58
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St18:59
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St19:00
55750 Northbound 156 St @ 88 Ave19:02
55751 Northbound 156 St @ 90 Ave19:02
55752 Northbound 156 St @ 92 Ave19:03
55753 Northbound 156 St @ 94A Ave19:04
55754 Northbound 156 St @ 96 Ave19:05
55755 Northbound 156 St @ 98 Ave19:06
55756 Northbound 156 St @ 100 Ave19:07
55757 Northbound 156 St @ 102 Ave19:07
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St19:08
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St19:09
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St19:10
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:11
55223 Northbound 150 St @ 105 Ave (Drop off only)19:11
60419 Eastbound 105 Ave @ 150 St (No service)19:12