326 GUILDFORD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 326
Block 320 079
Find bus
StopTime
54993 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 817:30
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block17:31
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr17:32
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block17:33
54996 King George Station @ Bay 117:34
55739 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 137 St17:37
55740 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 138 St17:37
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St17:38
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave17:39
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave17:40
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave17:41
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave17:42
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave17:43
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St17:44
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St17:46
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St17:47
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St17:48
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St17:50
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St17:51
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St17:53
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St17:54
55750 Northbound 156 St @ 88 Ave17:56
55751 Northbound 156 St @ 90 Ave17:56
55752 Northbound 156 St @ 92 Ave17:57
55753 Northbound 156 St @ 94A Ave17:58
55754 Northbound 156 St @ 96 Ave17:59
55755 Northbound 156 St @ 98 Ave18:00
55756 Northbound 156 St @ 100 Ave18:01
55757 Northbound 156 St @ 102 Ave18:01
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St18:02
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St18:03
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St18:04
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:05
55223 Northbound 150 St @ 105 Ave (Drop off only)18:05
60419 Eastbound 105 Ave @ 150 St (No service)18:06