325 140 ST TO NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 325
Block 321 063
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 717:57
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:59
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St17:59
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St18:00
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave18:02
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave18:02
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way18:03
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy18:05
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave18:05
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave18:06
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave18:07
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave18:08
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave18:09
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave18:11
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave18:12
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave18:13
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave18:14
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block18:14
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr18:16
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave18:17
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave18:18
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave18:19
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave18:20
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave18:21
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St18:22
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:23
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:25