325 140 ST TO NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 325
Block 321 053
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 708:37
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd08:38
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St08:39
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St08:40
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave08:41
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave08:42
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way08:42
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy08:43
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave08:44
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave08:45
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave08:46
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave08:46
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave08:48
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave08:49
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave08:50
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave08:50
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave08:51
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block08:52
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr08:53
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave08:54
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave08:55
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave08:56
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave08:57
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave08:57
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St08:59
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St09:00
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:01