325 140 ST TO NEWTON EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 325
Block 321 057
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 719:57
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd19:58
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St19:59
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St19:59
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave20:01
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave20:01
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way20:02
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy20:03
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave20:04
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave20:04
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave20:05
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave20:06
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave20:07
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave20:08
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave20:09
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave20:10
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave20:11
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block20:11
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr20:12
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave20:13
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave20:14
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave20:15
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave20:16
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave20:17
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St20:18
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St20:19
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:20