320 LANGLEY CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 320
Block 320 021
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 218:28
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr18:29
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd18:30
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd18:31
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St18:31
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St18:32
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St18:33
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St18:34
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St18:36
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St18:37
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St18:37
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St18:38
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 118:39
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave18:39
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave18:40
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave18:41
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave18:41
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave18:42
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave18:43
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave18:44
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave18:44
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave18:45
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St18:46
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way18:47
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St18:48
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St18:49
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way18:50
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St18:51
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave18:51
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St18:53
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St18:54
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave18:56
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave19:03
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave19:04
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St19:05
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St19:06
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St19:07
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St19:08
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St19:08
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave19:09
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St19:11
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St19:11
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave19:11
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave19:12
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St19:13
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St19:14
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St19:15
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St19:16
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St19:17
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St19:18
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St19:19
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way19:20
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St19:21
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass19:22
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way19:23
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy19:23
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St19:25
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St19:25
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave19:26
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy19:26
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St19:28
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:29