320 LANGLEY CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 320
Block 320 055
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 218:50
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr18:51
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd18:52
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd18:53
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St18:53
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St18:54
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St18:55
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St18:56
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St18:58
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St18:59
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St18:59
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St19:00
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 119:01
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave19:01
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave19:02
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave19:03
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave19:03
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave19:04
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave19:05
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave19:06
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave19:06
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave19:07
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St19:08
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way19:09
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St19:10
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St19:11
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way19:12
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St19:13
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave19:13
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St19:15
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St19:16
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave19:18
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave19:25
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave19:26
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St19:27
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St19:28
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St19:29
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St19:30
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St19:30
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave19:31
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St19:33
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St19:33
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave19:33
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave19:34
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St19:35
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St19:36
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St19:37
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St19:38
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St19:39
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St19:40
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St19:41
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way19:42
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St19:43
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass19:44
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way19:45
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy19:45
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St19:47
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St19:47
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave19:48
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy19:48
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St19:50
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:51