320 LANGLEY CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 320
Block 320 095
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 220:52
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr20:53
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd20:54
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd20:54
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St20:55
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St20:56
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St20:57
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St20:58
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St20:59
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St21:00
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St21:00
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St21:01
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 121:02
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave21:02
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:03
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:03
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:04
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:05
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:05
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:06
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:06
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave21:07
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:08
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:09
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St21:10
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St21:11
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way21:11
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St21:12
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave21:13
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St21:14
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St21:15
59825 Southbound 168 St @ 80 Ave21:16
59047 Southbound 168 St @ 64 Ave21:23
55974 Southbound 168 St @ 63 Ave21:24
55975 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 168 St21:25
55976 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 170 St21:25
55977 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 172 St21:26
55978 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 174 St21:27
55979 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 175A St21:28
55254 Southbound 176 St @ 60 Ave21:28
59590 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176 St21:30
55982 Eastbound 58 Ave @ 176A St21:30
55269 Northbound 177B St @ 58 Ave21:30
55270 Northbound 177B St @ 59A Ave21:31
55271 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 180 St21:32
55272 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 182 St21:33
55273 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 184 St21:34
55274 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 185B St21:35
55275 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 188 St21:36
55276 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 189A St21:36
61309 Eastbound 60 Ave @ 192 St21:38
61551 Eastbound 60 Ave @ Enterprise Way21:38
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St21:40
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass21:41
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way21:41
55288 Southbound 200 St @ Fraser Hwy21:42
55289 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 200 St21:43
55290 Eastbound 56 Ave @ 201A St21:44
58733 Northbound 203 St @ 56 Ave21:44
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy21:45
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St21:46
57136 Langley Centre @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:47