320 FLEETWOOD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 320
Block 320 090
Find bus
StopTime
55210 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 221:07
55610 Eastbound 104 Ave @ University Dr21:08
58635 Eastbound 104 Ave @ King George Blvd21:09
55214 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd21:09
55215 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 139 St21:10
55216 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 140 St21:11
55217 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 142 St21:12
55218 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 144 St21:13
55219 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 146 St21:14
55220 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 148 St21:15
55221 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 149 St21:15
55222 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 150 St21:16
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 121:17
61730 Southbound 152 St @ 104 Ave21:17
55225 Southbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:18
55226 Southbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:19
55227 Southbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:20
55228 Southbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:21
55229 Southbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:22
55230 Southbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:23
55231 Southbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:24
55232 Southbound 152 St @ 91A Ave21:25
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St21:26
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way21:27
58223 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St (Drop off only)21:29