410 TO BOUNDARY RD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 410
Block 410 019
Find bus
StopTime
61500 Westbound Anderson Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)18:40
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:40
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 418:41
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:42
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 118:42
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:43
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:43
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 118:44
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way18:45
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd18:45
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres18:46
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd18:46
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St18:47
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:48
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:48
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr18:49
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:50
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:50
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:51
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block18:52
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:53
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:54
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd18:55
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:55
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:56
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:12
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:13
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:13
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:14
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:15
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd (Drop off only)19:17