430 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 022
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 310:01
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St10:03
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St10:07
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St10:09
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St10:11
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr10:13
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave10:15
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave10:17
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave10:18
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd10:21
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way10:25
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd10:26
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd10:28
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave10:28
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd10:30
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd10:30
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1110:33
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way10:35
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd10:37
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd10:38
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St10:41
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd10:42
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:45
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)10:46