430 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 020
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)17:16
56546 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 117:19
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:21
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd17:23
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:26
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:29
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way17:30
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 417:34
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:37
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:38
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:40
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:42
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way17:43
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:49
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave17:51
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:52
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:55
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:57
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:59
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:02
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:04
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:11
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:12