404 FOUR ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 404
Block 403 023
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 122:00
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd22:00
56547 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd22:01
56649 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St22:01
56650 Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd22:02
56651 Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block22:02
56652 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd22:03
56653 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St22:03
56654 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St22:04
56655 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave22:04
56656 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block22:05
56657 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:06
56658 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave22:07
56659 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd22:08
56660 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate22:08
56661 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd22:09
56662 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd22:10
56663 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd22:10
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd22:11
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres22:12
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd22:12
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd22:13
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate22:14
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place22:14
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9922:15
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9922:16
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd22:16
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd22:17
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)22:19