319 SCOTT RD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 319
Block 319 008
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 421:46
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd21:47
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way21:48
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:49
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St21:50
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:51
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:52
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:53
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St21:54
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block21:55
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 721:57
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave21:58
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave21:59
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave21:59
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave22:01
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave22:03
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave22:04
54972 Northbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave22:05
59035 Northbound Scott Rd @ Nordel Way22:06
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave22:07
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd22:08
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave22:09
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave22:11
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave22:11
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave22:12
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:14
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:14
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:16
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:16
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:18