404 FOUR ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 404
Block 403 027
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)20:59
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 721:00
56547 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 3 Rd21:00
56649 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St21:01
56650 Eastbound Granville Ave @ St. Albans Rd21:02
56651 Eastbound Granville Ave @ 8700 Block21:02
56652 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd21:03
56653 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Heather St21:03
56654 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Bridge St21:04
56655 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Granville Ave21:05
56656 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ 7500 Block21:06
56657 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:07
56658 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave21:08
56659 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd21:09
56660 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Glendower Gate21:09
56661 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd21:10
56662 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd21:11
56663 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Mortfield Rd21:12
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd21:13
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres21:13
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd21:14
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd21:15
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate21:16
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place21:16
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:17
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:18
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd21:18
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd21:19
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)21:21