430 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 025
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 320:24
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St20:25
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St20:29
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St20:31
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St20:33
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:34
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave20:36
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave20:38
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave20:39
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd20:41
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way20:44
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd20:45
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd20:47
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave20:48
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd20:49
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd20:49
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1120:52
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way20:55
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd20:56
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd20:58
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St21:00
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd21:02
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:05
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)21:06