430 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 023
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 317:55
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:57
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:02
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:04
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:06
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:08
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:11
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:13
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:14
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:17
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way18:21
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:23
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:25
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave18:26
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:27
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd18:28
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1118:31
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way18:34
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd18:35
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd18:37
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St18:40
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:42
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:45
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)18:46