430 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 024
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 321:27
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St21:28
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:32
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:34
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:36
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:37
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave21:39
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave21:41
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave21:42
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:44
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:47
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:48
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:49
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:50
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:51
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd21:52
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1121:54
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way21:57
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:58
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd22:00
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St22:02
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd22:04
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:07
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)22:08