430 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 026
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 320:54
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St20:55
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St20:59
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:01
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:03
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:04
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave21:06
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave21:08
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave21:09
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:11
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:14
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:15
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:17
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:18
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:19
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd21:19
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1121:22
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way21:25
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:26
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd21:28
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St21:30
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd21:32
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:35
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)21:36