430 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 022
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)17:56
56546 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 117:59
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:01
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd18:03
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:06
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd18:09
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way18:10
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 418:14
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:17
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave18:18
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:19
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:21
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way18:22
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:28
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave18:29
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:31
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St18:33
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:35
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:37
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:40
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:42
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:49
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:50