430 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 430
Block 430 021
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)20:53
56546 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 120:56
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:58
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd20:59
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way21:02
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:05
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way21:06
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 421:10
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:12
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:13
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:14
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:16
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:17
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:22
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave21:23
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave21:24
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:26
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:27
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:29
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:31
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:33
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:38
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:39