403 THREE ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 403
Block 403 038
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 319:05
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St19:08
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way19:11
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd19:11
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 219:12
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd19:13
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:14
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:15
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 319:16
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 419:17
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:18
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 719:20
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave19:20
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd19:21
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd19:22
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:22
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate19:23
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd19:23
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane19:24
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd19:24
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:25
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd19:26
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd19:27
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd19:27
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr19:28
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave19:28
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:29
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate19:30
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block19:31
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate19:31
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd19:32
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd19:33
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres19:33
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd19:34
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd19:35
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate19:36
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place19:36
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:37
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:38
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd19:38
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:39
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)19:42