403 THREE ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 403
Block 403 020
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 317:16
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St17:19
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way17:23
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd17:24
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 217:25
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd17:26
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd17:27
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:28
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 317:29
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 417:30
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:31
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 717:34
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave17:34
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd17:35
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd17:36
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:36
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate17:37
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd17:37
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane17:38
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd17:38
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd17:39
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd17:40
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd17:41
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd17:41
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr17:42
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave17:42
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd17:43
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate17:44
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block17:45
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate17:45
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd17:46
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd17:47
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres17:47
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd17:48
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd17:49
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate17:50
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place17:50
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9917:52
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9917:52
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd17:53
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd17:54
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)17:57