403 BRIDGEPORT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 403
Block 403 030
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex23:14
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd23:14
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd23:15
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9923:17
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9923:17
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd23:18
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place23:19
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate23:20
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd23:20
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd23:21
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres23:21
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd23:22
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd23:22
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate23:23
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block23:23
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate23:24
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy23:25
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave23:25
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd23:26
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd23:26
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd23:27
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd23:28
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd23:28
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd23:28
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd23:29
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate23:29
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd23:30
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd23:30
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd23:30
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd23:31
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd23:31
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 423:33
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd23:34
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 123:34
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way23:35
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd23:36
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 123:37
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd23:38
58097 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way23:39
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd23:41
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:43