403 BRIDGEPORT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 403
Block 403 039
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex17:43
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd17:43
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd17:46
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9917:48
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9917:50
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd17:51
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place17:52
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate17:54
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd17:54
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd17:55
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres17:55
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd17:56
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd17:57
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate17:57
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block17:58
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate17:59
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:00
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave18:00
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd18:01
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd18:01
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd18:02
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd18:03
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd18:03
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd18:04
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd18:04
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate18:05
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd18:05
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd18:06
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd18:06
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd18:07
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:07
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 418:09
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:10
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 118:11
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:13
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:14
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 118:16
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd18:18
58097 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way18:19
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:25