9 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 011
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)22:37
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 422:39
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr22:40
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr22:40
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr22:41
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr22:41
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St22:42
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St22:43
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St22:44
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St22:44
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St22:45
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St22:46
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St22:47
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St22:47
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St22:49
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 522:50
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St22:50
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St22:51
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St22:51
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St22:52
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St22:53
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St22:54
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St22:54
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St22:56
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)22:57