301 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 301
Block 301 004
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 620:32
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:33
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd20:33
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr20:34
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy20:49
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave20:52
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St21:00
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St21:01
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St21:02
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave21:03
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave21:04
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 321:07
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St21:09
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St21:10
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St21:11
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St21:12
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St21:15
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:18