301 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 301
Block 301 002
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 619:32
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:33
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:34
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:35
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy19:51
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:54
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St20:03
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St20:04
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St20:05
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave20:06
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave20:07
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 320:10
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St20:12
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St20:13
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St20:14
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St20:15
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St20:18
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:21