301 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 301
Block 301 003
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 620:02
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:03
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd20:03
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr20:04
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy20:19
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave20:22
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St20:30
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St20:31
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St20:32
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave20:33
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave20:34
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 320:37
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St20:39
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St20:40
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St20:41
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St20:42
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St20:45
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:48