301 NEWTON EXCH

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 301
Block 301 001
Find bus
StopTime
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 619:00
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:01
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:02
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:03
58966 Eastbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Westminster Hwy19:19
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave19:23
61219 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 108 St19:31
54967 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 112 St19:33
54969 Eastbound 84 Ave @ 116 St19:34
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave19:35
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave19:36
54887 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 319:39
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St19:41
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St19:42
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St19:43
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St19:45
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St19:47
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:51