301 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 033
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1017:27
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:30
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:33
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:34
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:35
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:36
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 817:39
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:41
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd17:43
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:44
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:45
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:47
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:55
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy18:00
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr18:19
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd18:21
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd18:22
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:24