301 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 301
Block 301 037
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1017:15
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:18
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:21
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:22
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:23
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:24
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 817:27
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:29
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd17:31
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:32
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:33
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:35
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:43
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy17:48
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr18:07
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd18:09
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd18:10
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:12