9 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 003
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)18:01
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:03
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:04
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:04
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:05
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:06
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:06
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:08
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:08
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:09
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:10
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:11
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St18:12
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:13
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:14
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 518:16
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:17
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:17
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:18
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:19
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St18:20
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:21
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:22
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:23
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)18:25