9 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 007
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop18:04
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St18:05
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St18:05
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:06
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St18:07
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St18:07
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:08
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St18:09
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:10
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St18:10
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:11
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:12
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:12
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:14
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:15
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:15
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:16
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:17
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:17
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:19
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:19
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:20
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:21
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:22
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St18:23
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:24
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:25
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 518:27
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:28
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:28
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:29
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:30
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St18:31
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:32
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:33
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:34
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway18:36