9 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 002
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop19:27
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St19:28
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St19:28
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:29
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St19:29
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St19:30
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:31
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St19:32
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:32
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St19:33
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:33
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr19:34
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr19:34
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 419:36
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr19:37
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr19:37
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:38
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr19:39
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St19:39
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St19:41
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:41
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St19:42
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St19:43
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:44
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St19:45
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:46
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:47
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 519:49
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:50
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:50
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:51
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:52
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St19:53
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:54
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:55
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:56
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway19:58