9 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 012
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop17:14
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St17:15
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St17:15
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:16
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St17:17
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St17:17
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:18
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St17:19
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:20
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St17:20
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:21
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr17:22
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr17:22
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 417:24
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr17:25
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr17:26
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:27
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr17:27
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St17:28
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:30
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:30
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St17:32
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St17:33
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St17:33
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St17:35
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St17:36
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St17:37
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 517:39
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:40
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:40
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:41
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St17:42
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St17:43
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:44
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:45
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:46
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway17:48