22 DOWNTOWN VIA TERMINAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 008
Find bus
StopTime
51318 Knight St Underpass @ SE Marine Dr16:12
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave16:12
51327 Northbound Knight St @ E 61 Ave16:13
51328 Northbound Knight St @ E 59 Ave16:14
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave16:14
51330 Northbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave16:15
51331 Northbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave16:16
51332 Northbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave16:17
51333 Northbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave16:18
51334 Northbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave16:18
51335 Northbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave16:19
51336 Northbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave16:20
51337 Northbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave16:20
51338 Northbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave16:21
51339 Northbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave16:23
51340 Northbound Knight St @ E 32 Ave16:23
51341 Northbound Knight St @ E 30 Ave16:24
51342 Northbound Knight St @ E 28 Ave16:25
51343 Northbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave16:26
51344 Northbound Knight St @ Kingsway16:27
51345 Northbound Knight St @ E 20 Ave16:28
51346 Northbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave16:28
51347 Northbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave16:29
51349 Northbound Clark Dr @ E 11 Ave16:31
51350 Northbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway16:33
60496 Northbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave16:34
51352 Northbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave16:35
51353 Westbound Terminal Ave @ Begg St16:39
51354 Westbound Terminal Ave @ Thornton St16:41
58280 Westbound Terminal Ave @ 300 Block16:42
50181 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 216:43
50182 Northbound Main St @ National Ave16:44
50184 Northbound Main St @ E Georgia St16:46
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St16:47
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St16:48
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St16:50
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St16:52
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St16:54
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St16:55
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St16:56
58099 Burrard Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:58
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)17:01