22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 031
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 317:13
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:16
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:18
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:19
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:21
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:23
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:25
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:28
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St17:29
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St17:30
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave17:31
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave17:32
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave17:34
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave17:35
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr17:36
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr17:37
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St17:38
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St17:39
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St17:40
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave17:42
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave17:42
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave17:44
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway17:46
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave17:47
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave17:49
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave17:50
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave17:51
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave17:52
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave17:53
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave17:54
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave17:55
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave17:56
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave17:57
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave17:57
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave17:58
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave18:00
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave18:00
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave18:01
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave18:01
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:02
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave18:03
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:04
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:05
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:06
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:06
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:07
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:08