22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 022
Block 022 009
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 322:39
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St22:41
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St22:42
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St22:43
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St22:44
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St22:46
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St22:47
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St22:49
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St22:49
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St22:50
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave22:51
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave22:52
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave22:53
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave22:53
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr22:54
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr22:55
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St22:56
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St22:56
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St22:57
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave22:58
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave22:58
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave22:59
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway23:01
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave23:01
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave23:03
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave23:04
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave23:05
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave23:05
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave23:06
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave23:06
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave23:07
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave23:08
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave23:08
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave23:09
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave23:10
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave23:11
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave23:11
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave23:12
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave23:12
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave23:13
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave23:13
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave23:14
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave23:15
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave23:15
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave23:16
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave23:16
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)23:17